CENTRO SPORTIVO ITALIANO                  ASCOR  Bettolino
Comitato di Milano -Zona 1 Rho

 

CALENDARI   CALCIO A7   INVERNO  2009

 

CATEGORIA

 CALENDARIO  ASCOR

 

 

UNDER  12 

Clicca Qui

UNDER  14

Clicca Qui

 

 

 

CALCIO    UNDER 12   -  Girone: T

Under 12 - ANDATA
GIORNATA 1
LUCERNATE FC - GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B 17-10-2009 16:45  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A 17-10-2009 15:00  
SAN PIETRO RHO - S.S.A.V. 95 17-10-2009 16:30  
SAN PAOLO RHO - CSG BUSTO GAROLFO 17-10-2009 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 2
S.S.A.V. 95 - SAN PAOLO RHO 24-10-2009 15:30  
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A - SAN PIETRO RHO 24-10-2009 15:00  
GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B - ASCOR BETTOLINO 24-10-2009 15:15  
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO - LUCERNATE FC 24-10-2009 15:00  
 
GIORNATA 3
ASCOR BETTOLINO - LUCERNATE FC 31-10-2009 15:00  
SAN PIETRO RHO - GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B 31-10-2009 16:30  
SAN PAOLO RHO - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A 31-10-2009 15:30  
S.S.A.V. 95 - CSG BUSTO GAROLFO 31-10-2009 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 4
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A - S.S.A.V. 95 07-11-2009 15:00  
GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B - SAN PAOLO RHO 07-11-2009 15:15  
LUCERNATE FC - SAN PIETRO RHO 07-11-2009 16:45  
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO - ASCOR BETTOLINO 07-11-2009 15:00  
 
GIORNATA 5
SAN PIETRO RHO - ASCOR BETTOLINO 14-11-2009 16:30  
SAN PAOLO RHO - LUCERNATE FC 14-11-2009 15:30  
S.S.A.V. 95 - GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B 14-11-2009 15:30  
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A - CSG BUSTO GAROLFO 14-11-2009 15:00  
 
GIORNATA 6
GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A 21-11-2009 15:15  
LUCERNATE FC - S.S.A.V. 95 21-11-2009 16:45  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - SAN PAOLO RHO 21-11-2009 15:00  
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO - SAN PIETRO RHO 21-11-2009 15:00  
 
GIORNATA 7
SAN PAOLO RHO - SAN PIETRO RHO 28-11-2009 15:30  
S.S.A.V. 95 - ASCOR BETTOLINO 28-11-2009 15:30  
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A - LUCERNATE FC 28-11-2009 15:00  
GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B - CSG BUSTO GAROLFO 28-11-2009 15:15  
 
Under 12 - RITORNO  
GIORNATA 1
GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B - LUCERNATE FC 30-01-2010 15:15  
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A - ASCOR BETTOLINO 30-01-2010 15:00  
S.S.A.V. 95 - SAN PIETRO RHO 30-01-2010 15:30  
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO - SAN PAOLO RHO 30-01-2010 15:00  

 
GIORNATA 2
SAN PAOLO RHO - S.S.A.V. 95 06-02-2010 15:30  
SAN PIETRO RHO - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A 06-02-2010 16:30  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B 06-02-2010 15:00  
LUCERNATE FC - CSG BUSTO GAROLFO 06-02-2010 16:45  

 
GIORNATA 3
LUCERNATE FC - ASCOR BETTOLINO 13-02-2010 16:45  
GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B - SAN PIETRO RHO 13-02-2010 15:15  
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A - SAN PAOLO RHO 13-02-2010 15:00  
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO - S.S.A.V. 95 13-02-2010 15:00  

 
GIORNATA 4
S.S.A.V. 95 - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A 20-02-2010 15:30  
SAN PAOLO RHO - GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B 20-02-2010 15:30  
SAN PIETRO RHO - LUCERNATE FC 20-02-2010 16:30  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - CSG BUSTO GAROLFO 20-02-2010 15:00  

 
GIORNATA 5
ASCOR BETTOLINO - SAN PIETRO RHO 27-02-2010 15:00  
LUCERNATE FC - SAN PAOLO RHO 27-02-2010 16:45  
GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B - S.S.A.V. 95 27-02-2010 15:15  
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A 27-02-2010 15:00  

 
GIORNATA 6
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A - GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B 06-03-2010 15:00  
S.S.A.V. 95 - LUCERNATE FC 06-03-2010 15:30  
SAN PAOLO RHO - ASCOR BETTOLINO 06-03-2010 15:30  
SAN PIETRO RHO - CSG BUSTO GAROLFO 06-03-2010 16:30  

 
GIORNATA 7
SAN PIETRO RHO - SAN PAOLO RHO 13-03-2010 16:30  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - S.S.A.V. 95 13-03-2010 15:00  
LUCERNATE FC - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO A 13-03-2010 16:45  
CSG BUSTO GAROLFO - GS VIRTUS SEDRIANO/B 13-03-2010 15:00  

 

 

CALCIO    UNDER 14  -  Girone: T

UNDER  14   - ANDATA
GIORNATA 1
S.S.A.V. 95 - POL. S.ADELE 17-10-2009 15:30  
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO - SAN PAOLO RHO A 18-10-2009 16:45  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO 15-10-2009 18:45  
ORATORIO GI BI - POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO 18-10-2009 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 2
GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO - ORATORIO GI BI 24-10-2009 16:00  
SAN PAOLO RHO A - ASCOR BETTOLINO 24-10-2009 17:00  
POL. S.ADELE - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO 25-10-2009 16:00  
POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO - S.S.A.V. 95 24-10-2009 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 3
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO - S.S.A.V. 95 01-11-2009 16:45  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - POL. S.ADELE 29-10-2009 18:45  
ORATORIO GI BI - SAN PAOLO RHO A 01-11-2009 15:30  
GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO - POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO 31-10-2009 16:00  
 
GIORNATA 4
SAN PAOLO RHO A - GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO 07-11-2009 17:00  
POL. S.ADELE - ORATORIO GI BI 08-11-2009 16:00  
S.S.A.V. 95 - ASCOR BETTOLINO 07-11-2009 15:30  
POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO 07-11-2009 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 5
ASCOR BETTOLINO - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO 12-11-2009 18:45  
ORATORIO GI BI - S.S.A.V. 95 15-11-2009 15:30  
GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO - POL. S.ADELE 14-11-2009 16:00  
SAN PAOLO RHO A - POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO 14-11-2009 17:00  
 
GIORNATA 6
POL. S.ADELE - SAN PAOLO RHO A 22-11-2009 16:00  
S.S.A.V. 95 - GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO 21-11-2009 15:30  
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO - ORATORIO GI BI 22-11-2009 16:45  
POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO - ASCOR BETTOLINO 21-11-2009 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 7
ORATORIO GI BI - ASCOR BETTOLINO 29-11-2009 15:30  
GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO 28-11-2009 16:00  
SAN PAOLO RHO A - S.S.A.V. 95 28-11-2009 17:00  
POL. S.ADELE - POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO 29-11-2009 16:00  
 
UNDER  14  - RITORNO
GIORNATA 1
POL. S.ADELE - S.S.A.V. 95 31-01-2010 16:00  
SAN PAOLO RHO A - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO 30-01-2010 17:00  
GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO - ASCOR BETTOLINO 30-01-2010 16:00  
POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO - ORATORIO GI BI 30-01-2010 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 2
ORATORIO GI BI - GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO 07-02-2010 15:30  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - SAN PAOLO RHO A 04-02-2010 18:45  
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO - POL. S.ADELE 07-02-2010 16:45  
S.S.A.V. 95 - POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO 06-02-2010 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 3
S.S.A.V. 95 - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO 13-02-2010 15:30  
POL. S.ADELE - ASCOR BETTOLINO 14-02-2010 16:00  
SAN PAOLO RHO A - ORATORIO GI BI 13-02-2010 17:00  
POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO - GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO 13-02-2010 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 4
GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO - SAN PAOLO RHO A 20-02-2010 16:00  
ORATORIO GI BI - POL. S.ADELE 21-02-2010 15:30  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - S.S.A.V. 95 18-02-2010 18:45  
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO - POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO 21-02-2010 16:45  
 
GIORNATA 5
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO - ASCOR BETTOLINO 28-02-2010 16:45  
S.S.A.V. 95 - ORATORIO GI BI 27-02-2010 15:30  
POL. S.ADELE - GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO 28-02-2010 16:00  
POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO - SAN PAOLO RHO A 27-02-2010 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 6
SAN PAOLO RHO A - POL. S.ADELE 06-03-2010 17:00  
GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO - S.S.A.V. 95 06-03-2010 16:00  
ORATORIO GI BI - ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO 07-03-2010 15:30  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO 04-03-2010 18:45  
 
GIORNATA 7
ASCOR BETTOLINO - ORATORIO GI BI 11-03-2010 18:45  
ASD S.STEFANO PARABIAGO - GS SS CHIARA E FRANCESCO 14-03-2010 16:45  
S.S.A.V. 95 - SAN PAOLO RHO A 13-03-2010 15:30  
POL ORATORIO S.MARTINO - POL. S.ADELE 13-03-2010 15:30