CENTRO SPORTIVO ITALIANO                   ASCOR  Bettolino
Comitato di Milano -Zona 1 Rho

 

CALENDARI   CALCIO A7   INVERNO  2010

 

CATEGORIA

 CALENDARIO  ASCOR

 

 

UNDER  12 

Clicca Qui

UNDER  14

Solo tornei e amichevoli nell'invernale

 

 

CALCIO    UNDER 12   -  Girone: B

Under 12 - ANDATA
GIORNATA 1
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B - S.ADELE GIALLA 16-10-2010 15:30  
POSCAR BARIANA - S.PAOLO RHO/A 17-10-2010 14:30  
VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO - DON BOSCO ARESE 16-10-2010 16:15  
OSL CORSICO - ASCOR BETTOLINO 17-10-2010 11:45  
 
GIORNATA 2
DON BOSCO ARESE - OSL CORSICO 24-10-2010 15:30  
S.PAOLO RHO/A - VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO 24-10-2010 15:30  
S.ADELE GIALLA - POSCAR BARIANA 23-10-2010 16:00  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B 23-10-2010 15:00  
 
GIORNATA 3
POSCAR BARIANA - S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B 31-10-2010 14:30  
VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO - S.ADELE GIALLA 30-10-2010 16:15  
OSL CORSICO - S.PAOLO RHO/A 31-10-2010 11:45  
DON BOSCO ARESE - ASCOR BETTOLINO 31-10-2010 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 4
S.PAOLO RHO/A - DON BOSCO ARESE 07-11-2010 15:30  
S.ADELE GIALLA - OSL CORSICO 06-11-2010 16:00  
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B - VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO 06-11-2010 15:30  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - POSCAR BARIANA 06-11-2010 15:00  
 
GIORNATA 5
VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO - POSCAR BARIANA 13-11-2010 16:15  
OSL CORSICO - S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B 14-11-2010 11:45  
DON BOSCO ARESE - S.ADELE GIALLA 14-11-2010 15:30  
S.PAOLO RHO/A - ASCOR BETTOLINO 14-11-2010 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 6
S.ADELE GIALLA - S.PAOLO RHO/A 20-11-2010 16:00  
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B - DON BOSCO ARESE 20-11-2010 15:30  
POSCAR BARIANA - OSL CORSICO 21-11-2010 14:30  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO 20-11-2010 15:00  
 
GIORNATA 7
OSL CORSICO - VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO 28-11-2010 11:45  
DON BOSCO ARESE - POSCAR BARIANA 28-11-2010 15:30  
S.PAOLO RHO/A - S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B 28-11-2010 15:30  
S.ADELE GIALLA - ASCOR BETTOLINO 27-11-2010 16:00  
 
UNDER  12  - RITORNO
GIORNATA 1
S.ADELE GIALLA - S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B 29-01-2011 16:00  
S.PAOLO RHO/A - POSCAR BARIANA 30-01-2011 15:30  
DON BOSCO ARESE - VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO 30-01-2011 15:30  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - OSL CORSICO 29-01-2011 15:00  
 
GIORNATA 2
OSL CORSICO - DON BOSCO ARESE 06-02-2011 11:45  
VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO - S.PAOLO RHO/A 05-02-2011 16:15  
POSCAR BARIANA - S.ADELE GIALLA 06-02-2011 14:30  
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B - ASCOR BETTOLINO 05-02-2011 15:30  
 
GIORNATA 3
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B - POSCAR BARIANA 12-02-2011 15:30  
S.ADELE GIALLA - VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO 12-02-2011 16:00  
S.PAOLO RHO/A - OSL CORSICO 13-02-2011 15:30  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - DON BOSCO ARESE 12-02-2011 15:00  
 
GIORNATA 4
DON BOSCO ARESE - S.PAOLO RHO/A 20-02-2011 15:30  
OSL CORSICO - S.ADELE GIALLA 20-02-2011 11:45  
VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO - S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B 19-02-2011 16:15  
POSCAR BARIANA - ASCOR BETTOLINO 20-02-2011 14:30  
 
GIORNATA 5
POSCAR BARIANA - VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO 27-02-2011 14:30  
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B - OSL CORSICO 26-02-2011 15:30  
S.ADELE GIALLA - DON BOSCO ARESE 26-02-2011 16:00  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - S.PAOLO RHO/A 26-02-2011 15:00  
 
GIORNATA 6
S.PAOLO RHO/A - S.ADELE GIALLA 06-03-2011 15:30  
DON BOSCO ARESE - S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B 06-03-2011 15:30  
OSL CORSICO - POSCAR BARIANA 06-03-2011 11:45  
VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO - ASCOR BETTOLINO 05-03-2011 16:15  
 
GIORNATA 7
VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO - OSL CORSICO 12-03-2011 16:15  
POSCAR BARIANA - DON BOSCO ARESE 13-03-2011 14:30  
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B - S.PAOLO RHO/A 12-03-2011 15:30  
ASCOR BETTOLINO - S.ADELE GIALLA 12-03-2011 15:00  
 
RESPONSABILI  SQUADRE e CAMPI  DA GIOCO   
ASCOR BETTOLINO
Responsabile:
RIJILLO PARIS
     
Campo : ORATORIO S.RITA DA CASCIA VIA ASILO 5 - 20010 POGLIANO MILANESE MI
DON BOSCO ARESE
Responsabile:
CREPALDI MAURIZIO
     
Campo : ORATORIO DON BOSCO P.ZA ALBERTO D. CHIESA 5 - 20020 ARESE MI
OSL CORSICO
Responsabile:
PRINA PAOLO
Campo : PARROCCHIALE VIA FOSCOLO/VISCONTI VIM. - 20094 CORSICO MI
POSCAR BARIANA
Responsabile:
DE ALCUBIERRE MASSIMO
Campo : ORATORIO S.CARLO (BARIANA) LARGO S.GIUSEPPE ARTIGIANO - 20024 GARBANATE MILANESE MI
S.ADELE GIALLA
Responsabile:
DI BELLO LEO
     
Campo : ORATORIO S.ADELE VIA GARIBALDI 11 - 20090 BUCCINASCO
S.AMBROGIO PARABIAGO/B
Responsabile:
LA MACCHIA GIACOMO
     
Campo : CENTRO GIOVANILE VIA D.G.BIANCHI - 20015 PARABIAGO S.LORENZO
S.PAOLO RHO/A
Responsabile:
PANZERI ALFREDO
     
Campo : ORAT. S.PAOLO VIA DON MAZZOLARI 5 - 20017 RHO MI
VIRTUS SEDRIANO BIANCO
Responsabile:
OLDANI MARCO
     
Campo : ORATORIO SAN LUIGI VIA BARDELLI 9 - 20018 SEDRIANO MI